Dominique (hot419fem) wrote in lyricalgenious,
Dominique
hot419fem
lyricalgenious

  • Mood:

random songs

i love these songs lol


PEACHES ~AA XXX

triple bypass only double a, triple x
here it comes
make sure you can hear me before you speak up
all you motha fuckas step up

(2x)
i like the innocent type
deer in the headlight
rockin me all night
flexin his might
doin it right
keepin me tight
takin a bite out of the peach tonight


(2x)
consider my suspision
lets see if my intuition
has any velition
cuz im on a mission
for the omission, the competition
and the definition of my position
its bitchin its bitchin its bitchin its bitchin

(3x)
only double a
thinkin triple x

only double a...

(2x)
i like the innocent type
deer in the headlight
rockin me all night
flexin his might
doin it right
keepin me tight
takin a bite out of the peach tonight

(3x)
only double a
thinkin triple x

only double a...

yeah...theres more

(2x)
im hexed im bexed
im in the doubles text
some people say that i put my self perspective
im in the servix, next

(3x)
only double a
thinkin triple x

only double...

(2x)
licky licky sucky
nobody here can tell me they dont wanna fucky fucky

(3x)
only double a
but im thinkin triple x
im only double a
but im thinkin triple x
im only double a
but im...
triple x double a
triple x double a
triple x double a
triple x double...

yeah, whos gonna motha fuckin stop me?
hey mothafuckas step up
whos gonna motha fuckin step up?


02. I'm the Kinda

I'm the kinda that you wanna (6x)

I'm the kinda bitch you wanna get with (3x)
Can you handle it?
I'm the kinda bitch you wanna get with (3x)

Sodom and Gomorrah
Just gave us some more
And my aura shines like ??
Believe me I'm a ?drawer?
Kissing a whore
Soft as a ?gore?
You can't ignore her it

I'm the kinda that you wanna (3x)

I'm the kinda bitch you wanna get with (6x)

?? the games
The human remains
?? provide her
You stand up beside her
Rocking the fox, just gave him a box
Just giving the world to my urban cowgirl

Knocking you out like Rocky Balboa
Drown you in a flood deeper than Noah
(2x)

I'm the kinda bitch you wanna get with (6x)

(repeat all verses)

Knocking you out like Rocky Balboa
Drown you in a flood deeper than Noah


10. Back it Up, Boys
Yeah... uh... That's right
Technically, biologically, phisically, psychologically
Uh...

Take a synthetical
from your radical fanatical
Battle, sit on the saddle
And raddle, raddle, raddle
(2x)

I like to lick it and suck it like you do
I like to hold it and squeeze it like you do
I like to cease it and slab it like you do
I like to tease it and tap it like you do

(chorus)
So back it up, baby
Back it up, back it up
Back it up, baby
Back it up, back it up

You know what I'm talkin' about, right?
There can only be one thing, you know?...

Mine’s fake
Inanimate
But feels great
To stimulate your prostate
Relax, ?? back
Let me pack your crack
And lick it ?? second you look

(repeat chorus)

Sweet buns, let me be your gun (4x)

Don't you know it's supposed to fit better for boys? (4x)

Sweet buns, let me be your gun (4x)

Don't you know it's supposed to fit better for boys? (8x)

Better for boys (4x)

PEACHES ~fuck the pain away

Suckin' on my titties like you wanted me,
Callin me, all the time like blondie
Check out my chrissy behind
It's fine all of the time
Like sex on the beaches,
What else is in the teaches of peaches? huh? what?

Suckin' on my titties like you wanted me,
Callin me, all the time like blondie
Check out my chrissy behind
It's fine all of the time
What else is in the teaches of peaches?
Like sex on the beaches. huh? what?

huh? right. what? uhh.
huh? what? right. uhh.
huh? what? right. uhh.
huh? what? right. uhh.

SIS IUD, stay in school coz it's the best.
IUD SIS, stay in school coz it's the best.
IUD SIS, stay in school coz it's the best.
IUD SIS, stay in school coz it's the best.

Suckin' on my titties like you wanted me,
Callin me, all the time like blondie
Check out my chrissy behind
It's fine all of the time.
What else is in the teaches of peaches?
Like sex on the beaches. huh? what?


Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.

huh? what? right. uhh. huh? what? right. uhh.
What else in the teaches of peaches, like sex on the beaches.
huh? what? right. uhh.

Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.
Fuck the pain away. Fuck the pain away.



DESTINY'S CHILD LYRICS

"T-Shirt"

[Spoken Beyonce]
Hey Baby
I Wish You Could See What I Have On Right Now
You So Sexy
Imagine How Intense It Would Be
To Hold Me Right Now
Our Song's Playing

[Verse 1 Beyonce]
At Night, When You're Far And I'm Alone
I Feel The Fabric From Your T-Shirt
Close To My Body
I Can Still Hear Your Baritone
In My Ear Telling Me You'll Take It Slow
And I Was In The Mirror Playing A Roll
Like You Work It, I Couldn't Turn Me On
So I Fell Asleep With The Music On
Woke Up Again Hearing The Same Old Song, Playing

[PreChorus Kelly]
(Oh) Give It To Me Deeper
(Oh) Giving Me The Fever
(Oh) Now You Got My Feet Up
This One Is A Keeper
Now The Second Verse Is Playing
(Oh) We Tried To Stand Up
(Oh) Hold Me While My Hands Up
(Oh) And The Music Picks Up
Fantasies Were Shook Up
I'm Thinking To Myself Again

[Chorus]
When You're Not Here (I Sleep In Your T-Shirt)
I Wish You Were Here (To Take Off Your T-Shirt)
After We Make Love (I Sleep In Your T-Shirt)
Wake Up In Your T-Shirt,
Still Smell The Scent Of Your Cologne
When I Need Your Feel (I Sleep In Your T-Shirt)
I Need Help (To Take Off Your T-Shirt)
After We Make Love (I Sleep In Your T-Shirt)
Wake Up In Your T-Shirt,
Still Smell The Scent Of Your Cologne

[Verse 2 Beyonce]
Outside I Hear The Rain On My Windowpane
Hold Up A Minute, Thought I Heard Your Name
My Mind, Playing Tricks On Me Again
I Hear Knocks On The Door, Is That Baby Home
Why Couldn't It Be Reality?
Looked At The Clock It Says 4:03
At Nine, He'll Be Arriving On A Plane
Then We'll Be Making Love And Hearing The Song Again

[PreChorus]
[Chorus]

[Bridge Michelle]
Oh Boy I've Been Waiting
Now My Body's Shaking
You're So Deep, Baby Please, Take It Easy
I Look At Your Face And
Got My Heart Racing
You're So Deep, Baby Please, Take It Easy

[Spoken Beyonce]
Keep It Right There
Oh, Wait, Wait, Yeah
Keep It Right There
You Driving Me Crazy

[Chorus Out]

Title : Dangerously In Love
Artist : Destiny's Child
Album : Survivor

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I Love You I Love You I Love You

Baby I Love You You Are My Life
My Happiest Moments Weren't Complete If You Weren't By My Side
You're My Relation And Connection To The Sun
With You Next To Me There's No Darkness I Can't Overcome
You Are My Raindrops I Am The Seed
With You And God Who's My Sunlight I'm Blooming Grown So Beautifully
Baby I'm So Proud Proud To Be Your Girl
You Make The Confusion Go All Away From This Cold And Misty World

I Am In Love With You In Love
You Set Me Free
I Can't Do This Thing Called Life Without You Here With Me
Cause I'm Dangerously In Love With You In Love
I'll Never Leave
Just Keep Loving Me The Way I Love You Loving Me

I Am In Love With You In Love
You Set Me Free
I Can't Do This Thing Called Life Without You Here With Me
Cause I'm Dangerously In Love With You In Love
I'll Never Leave
Just Keep Loving Me The Way I Love You Loving Me

I Know You Love Me Love Me For Who I Am
Cause Years Before I Became Who I Am Baby You Were My Man
I Know It Ain't Easy Easy Loving Me
I Appreciate The Love And Dedication From You To Me
Later On In My Destiny I See Myself Having Your Child
I See Myself Being Your Wife And I See My Whole Future In Your Eyes
In Awe Of My Love For You Sometimes Makes Me Wanna Cry
Realize All Of My Blessings I'm Grateful To Have You By My Side

I Am In Love With You In Love
You Set Me Free
I Can't Do This Thing Called Life Without You Here With Me
Cause I'm Dangerously In Love With You In Love
I'll Never Leave
Just Keep Loving Me The Way I Love You Loving Me

Every Time I See Your Face My Heart Smiles
Every Time It Feels So Good It Hurts Sometimes
Created In This World To Love To Hold To Feel To Breathe
To Live You
Dangerously In Love Yeah

I Am In Love With You In Love
You Set Me Free
I Can't Do This Thing Called Life Without You Here With Me
Cause I'm Dangerously In Love With You In Love
I'll Never Leave
Just Keep Loving Me The Way I Love You Loving Me

Dangerously Dangerously
Dangerous Dangerously In Love With You
Oh I Love You I Love You I Love You I Love You
I Love You Oh Yes


AMANDA PEREZ LYRICS

"I Like It"

ohhh i like it
oooo

[chorus]
i like it when you lick right here
i like it when you touch right there
i like it when you run your fingers through my hair
oh you do it so right
can we do it tonight
cuz you know i like, i like it

[verse 1]
ohhhhh, i like it when you lay me on the silk sheet, the way you pull on me
the way you hold on me we don't ever have time to fight everything is so
tight, but what i really like i like, it when

[chorus]

[verse 2]
hummmmm,strawberries and whip cream on top of me, givin me good lovin From my
neck
to
my feet your love is the type of love that i never let go and i want you, i
want
you to know

[chorus]

[bridge]
uhhh uhhhh right now this where it get real freaky, freaky
i like it when you lay me on the silk sheet they way you pull on me the way
you hold
on me ohh you do it so right can we do it tonight cause you know i- i like it

[chorus]
ooh yeah, ooh yeah yeah yeah yeah yeah
oh you know i like it!

[chorus x2]

ooh yeah, mmmm mmmmm you know u make me feel sooo good,
ohh baby i like it ohh yeah


Melissa Ferrick Lyrics

Drive Lyrics

"If you want this
if you want this
if you want this, you’re gonna have to ask
nicely please
yeah if you want this
you’re gonna have to ask me
you’re gonna have to ask me

Whatever you want
I’ll give it to you
I’ll give it to you slowly
‘till you’re just begging me to hold you
ya whatever you want
whatever you want
but you’re gonna have to ask me

Your mouth waters
stretched out on my bed
your fingers are trembling
and your heart is heavy and red
and your head is bent back
and your back is arched
my hand is under there
holding you up

I’ll hold you up
and drive you all night
I’ll hold you up
and drive you baby ‘till you feel the daylight
I’ll hold you up
and drive you all night
I’ll hold you up
and drive you ‘till you feel the daylight
that’s right
that’s right

In the kitchen
in the shower
and in the back seat of my car
I’ll hold you up
in your office
preferably during business hours
‘cause you know how I like it when there’s people around
and I know how you like it
yeah I know how you like it
I know how you like it when I tease you for hours

Your mouth waters
stretched out on my bed
your fingers are trembling
and your heart is heavy and red
and your head is bent back
and your back is arched
and my hand is under there
holding you up

I’ll hold you up
and drive you all night
I’ll hold you up
and drive you baby ‘till you feel the daylight
I’ll hold you up
and drive you all night
I’ll hold you up
and drive you ‘till you feel the daylight
oh and this has just begun

Yeah this has just begun
because we haven’t even gotten started yet
I haven’t even
I haven’t even tied you up
I haven’t even turned you over
this is where I want to live
right here between your hips
where all the love you hold and hide
it’s where it lives
right here between your hips
this is where I want to live
it’s where all the love you give exists

Your mouth waters
stretched out on my bed
your fingers are trembling
and your heart is heavy and red
your head is bent back
your back is arched
my hand is under there
holding you up

I’ll hold you up
and drive you all night
I’ll hold you up
and drive you baby ‘till you feel the daylight
I’ll hold you up
and drive you all night
I’ll hold you up
and drive you baby ‘’till you feel the daylight
that’s right
yeah
that’s right
that’s right
that’s right
I’ll hold you up
that’s right
that’s right
I’ll drive you all night"
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments